event burgee venue burgee

D-Zero Winter Series 2018-2019

Overall

Sailed: 8, Discards: 4, To count: 4, Entries: 20, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank SailNo HelmName Club Dash Flyer Brass Monkey Grafham Grand Prix Bloody Mary Steve Nicholson Tiger Trophy Oxford Blue Total Nett
1st 217 Tom Southwell Netley SC 1.0 1.0 (21.0 DNC) (3.0) (3.0) (21.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 52.0 4.0
2nd 150 Andrew Spencer Burton SC 2.0 2.0 2.0 (8.0) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (4.0) 4.0 64.0 10.0
3rd 191 Nigel Austin Cransley SC (3.0) 3.0 (4.0 DNS) (21.0 DNC) (4.0) 2.0 3.0 3.0 43.0 11.0
4th 193 Kevin Moll Hunts SC (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 3.0 5.0 7.0 120.0 36.0
5th 283 James Gerwat Felpham SC (21.0 DNC) 4.0 (21.0 DNC) 9.0 7.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 125.0 41.0
6th 188 Nick Craig Burghfield SC/Frensham Pond SC (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 1.0 (21.0 DNC) 1.0 (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 128.0 44.0
7th 183 Gavin Fleming Hunts SC (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 2.0 (21.0 DNC) 1.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 129.0 45.0
8th 122 Ed Deacon Hunts SC (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 2.0 8.0 136.0 52.0
9th 170 Seb Prowse Queen Mary SC (21.0 DNC) 5.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 5.0 (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 136.0 52.0
10th 8 Joe Constable Grafham Water SC (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 6.0 (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 5.0 137.0 53.0
11th 110 Joel Walker Grafham Water SC (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 1.0 (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 148.0 64.0
12th 188 Paul Jefferies Hunts SC (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 2.0 149.0 65.0
13th 11 Steve Bolland Bristol Corinthian YC (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 2.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 149.0 65.0
14th 182 Mick Green Rossendale Valley SC (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 3.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 150.0 66.0
15th 71 Neil Washington Grafham Water SC (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 4.0 (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 151.0 67.0
16th 239 Stuart Brown Grafham Water SC (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 5.0 (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 152.0 68.0
17th 66 David Valentine Emsworth Slipper SC (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 6.0 153.0 69.0
18th 0 Tim Garvin Queen Mary SC (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 6.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 153.0 69.0
19th 227 Colin Glover Grafham Water SC (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 7.0 (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 154.0 70.0
20th 250 Jamie Southwell Stokes Bay SC (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 8.0 DNS 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 155.0 71.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com